6-20-20 Points

Super Pro            
RacerComp. #TotalEarly Points Sign Up2020-01-18 00:00:002020-02-15 00:00:002020-02-16 00:00:002020-05-23 00:00:002020-05-24 00:00:002020-06-20 00:00:00
Jaimie Kelly179631725403030924060
Dan Dobson233531625603050715030
Glenn Newmans255531525607050503030
Darren StuttsC24629725503040309230
Robbie MacDonald222X28625308120604030
Bryan Jones228127725309250203030
Gary Vasquez217527525505050402040
Rick BrantleyR23423625812020403020
Lou Galli230223525204040405020
Derek Brewster210T23525503040303030
John Rollins224123525303030304050
Derek Vasquez2173227253020-303092
Thomas CampbellT20022525205040402030
Sherby PowellU20621525302030204050
Mark Daniels213210--6020307030
Lauren Edwards2800195253020504030-
Harold Donaghe231H19525304030203020
Brendan George261G180--3050203050
Gene Quinn239917525303030202020
Tom Heath280217525403020-4020
Greg Long248915625--302081-
Ben Whiting216W1552520202030-40
Tierra CarterT2601502520-453030-
Tim Goolsby20631252520--303020
Greg TurnerG203120----602040
Jerry McGill29051152520--202030
Mark Horton229H9525-203020--
Michael BosseB200952510--202020
A.W. Aguilar21748525202020---
Buddy Goolsby2062752550-----
Kenneth Hall247K75252030----
Kevin White3902552530-----
Lou McGregor2614552530-----
John Hammill253452520-----
R Craig Spell265240------40
Carl Guinn287630--30----
Pro
RacerComp. #TotalEarly Points Sign Up2020-01-18 00:00:002020-02-15 00:00:002020-02-16 00:00:002020-05-23 00:00:002020-05-24 00:00:002020-06-20 00:00:00
Garry ThompsonE28534825308140408250
Phil GreeneG22332725705040303082
Ernie RenfroeA24831625303050816040
Darren StuttsC24627725922030404030
Bart Pangilinan245526525602030505030
Jeff GatlinD28126525302050504050
Brendan George261G263--4030927130
Jason Rollins22252562581--705030
Tim Pafford20224525403030306030
Alexa Gatlin200G24525403040303050
Mike FrenchV21923525303050206020
Jimmy HodgesH20723525303030404040
Paul AllenP20223525203030404050
John DuaneJ26722525403050303020
Max PorterP21222525205050303020
Lee HauserE20022525604020203030
Leigh ZarembaL22722525404030204030
George Emanuel279222525206020303040
Derek Putnam281H215253050405020-
Mel RyskieR20421525502020503020
Jerry GilderG24521525303020503030
Lea TodaroA24921525402030303040
Glenn Guthrie209620525303040202040
Dan SalyersD29120525303020303040
Robert Simpson2902197255092-30--
Bob Hogsten232218525303030203020
Dan Shindelbower289118525202030502020
Marcus Crews256717525206040--30
Fred AllegrettiA202165253040203020-
Dee LichtyL20216525204020202020
Andy LindseyL28816525202020402020
Ralph BrattonR20816525202020303020
Alan Hill2833145252030-30-40
April Spell299613525602030---
Viktor Adams245413525502040---
Bryan CoxC21613525204030--20
Frank Medeiros III251211525203040---
David SmithA225115253020-20-20
Kevin McConaghyX24210525303020---
Brett VenemanE216752550-----
Mike GilderG20875253020----
Chad King22165252020----
Chris ParisiA203552530-----
Mark Horton229H4525---20--
Scott Dickson62525------
Tim NelsonT2582525------
Sportsman
RacerComp. #TotalEarly Points Sign Up2020-01-18 00:00:002020-02-15 00:00:002020-02-16 00:00:002020-05-23 00:00:002020-05-24 00:00:002020-06-20 00:00:00
Chad King22133825205050714082
Alden Rollins226228825307130307230
Bob Hogsten232227625715030203050
Bart Pangilinan245526525405050303040
Dan SalyersD29126525203050305060
Robert Simpson2902229258220-82-20
Marcus Crews256722825307240--61
John BerthaB25922525302040603020
Mitchell Gunter27522525303030304040
PJ Gatlin206P19525402020303030
Monica RobertsG2241952504030303040
Ralph BrattonR20817525502020202020
Jay DickinsonD2001652560--202040
Charles Sumner29911552520403040--
Chris ParisiA2031452520--402040
David SmithA225125252020-40-20
Chip Rollins295695252030-20--
Brett VenemanE216852560-----
Dennis Harsh1234552530-----
Scott Dickson6452520-----
Alexa Gatlin200G452520-----
John Craddock2359452520-----
Super Pro MX
RacerComp. #TotalEarly Points Sign Up2020-01-18 00:00:002020-02-15 00:00:002020-02-16 00:00:002020-05-23 00:00:002020-05-24 00:00:002020-06-20 00:00:00
Tim Hunt25334325615240526251
Scott DeLong205725625305150304030
Santi Rodriguez JrX20021725204030414120
Dwayne Leachman201721525202040403040
Troy Volker211518525402040202020
John Upthegrove202117525303020302020
Mike Lakoskey29511492562----62
Jeff Tisdale13513525504020---
Bob Pannell3197552530-----
Pro MX
RacerComp. #TotalEarly Points Sign Up2020-01-18 00:00:002020-02-15 00:00:002020-02-16 00:00:002020-05-23 00:00:002020-05-24 00:00:002020-06-20 00:00:00
Duane Schmidt Jr22525925405130412052
John Upthegrove202123825405230202051
Dwayne Leachman201723725523040303030
Jeff BerrierF28322625414030304020
Chuck WoolamC23222625302040304140
Scott DeLong205718525304020302020
Junior
RacerComp. #TotalEarly Points Sign Up2020-01-18 00:00:002020-02-15 00:00:002020-02-16 00:00:002020-05-23 00:00:002020-05-24 00:00:002020-06-20 00:00:00
Cody Owens2099279256150306251-
Sarah Jane Allen219212525403030---
Lincoln McMaster208812525302050---
Brittany Schmidt20041152540--3020-


Upcoming Events

  1. Test-and-Tune (Slicks and Drag Radials ONLY)

    August 15 @ 4:00 pm - 10:00 pm
  2. Summit Series Race #9

    August 22 @ 2:00 pm - 9:00 pm
  3. Friday Street Legal Madness

    August 28 @ 6:00 pm - 11:00 pm
  4. Friday Street Legal Madness

    September 11 @ 6:00 pm - 11:00 pm
  5. Summit Series Race #10

    September 12 @ 2:00 pm